events |
fre 26 apr 0:00 - | ||
fre 26 apr 1:30 - 5:00 | Vesterbro 37, Vesterbro 37, Aalborg, Danmark, 9000 C, Danmark | |
søn 28 apr | ||
søn 28 apr 19:00 - 21:00 | Enhedslisten Århus Kommunes lokaler, Mejlgade 46B, Århus C, 8000, Danmark | |
man 29 apr 17:45 - 21:00 | Torup Spisehus, Solen 1a, Hundested, 3390, Danmark | |
man 29 apr 18:00 - 20:00 | Vesterbro 37, Vesterbro 37, Aalborg, Danmark, 9000 C, Danmark | |
man 29 apr 19:00 - 21:30 | ||
man 29 apr 19:15 - | ||
tirs 30 apr 19:00 - 21:00 | Hadsten Højskole, Østergade 49, Hadsten, 8370, Danmark | |
tirs 30 apr 19:00 - 22:00 | Mødelokalerne v. Hovedbiblioteket, Stationsvej 38, Birkerød, 3460, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj | ||
ons 1 maj 7:00 - 9:30 | Birkerød Idrætscenter, Bistrupvej 1, Birkerød, 3460, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 8:00 - 10:00 | Christianshavns Beboerhus, Dronningensgade 34, København K, 1420, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 8:30 - 16:30 | ||
ons 1 maj 9:00 - 11:30 | Byens Hus, Stændertorvet 1, Roskilde, 4000, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 9:00 - 12:00 | Buddinge Skole, Kildebakkegårds Allé 155, Buddinge, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 9:00 - 18:00 | Enhedslisten Århus Kommunes lokaler, Mejlgade 46B, Århus C, 8000, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 9:00 - 11:30 | Herlev Medborgerhus, Herlevgårdsvej 18-20, 2730, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 10:00 - 13:00 | FH Favrskov, Mågevej 14a, Hadsten, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 10:00 - 17:00 | Vesterbro 37, Vesterbro 37, Aalborg, Danmark, 9000 C, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 12:00 - 19:00 | ||
ons 1 maj 12:00 - 14:00 | ||
ons 1 maj 12:00 - 16:00 | Møllebakken, Gryden, Møllebakken, Kalundborg, 4400, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 12:00 - | Friluftsscenen på Galløkken, Søndre Allé 46, Rønne, 3700, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 13:00 - 17:00 | Torvet, Svendborg, Torvet, Svendborg, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 14:00 - 17:00 | Engedal, Møllevangen 4, Hammel, 8450, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 14:00 - 17:00 | ||
ons 1 maj 16:00 - 18:00 | Trykkeriparken ved Hedensted Sognegård, Bytorvet 18, Hedensted, Danmark, 8722, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 18:00 - 23:00 | Enhedslisten Svendborg, Møllergade 87, Svendborg, Danmark, 5700, Danmark | |
ons 1 maj 19:00 - 21:00 | ||
lør 4 maj til søn 5 maj | ||
lør 4 maj til søn 5 maj | ||
lør 4 maj til søn 5 maj | ||
lør 4 maj til søn 5 maj | Medborgerhuset i Aalborg, Rendsburggade, Aalborg, 9000, Danmark | |
tirs 7 maj 19:00 - | ||
tirs 7 maj 19:00 - 21:00 | birgitte klestrup pedersen, Peder Madsensvej 17, Hundested, 3390, Danmark | |
ons 8 maj 19:00 - 21:00 | Enhedslisten Svendborg, Møllergade 87, Svendborg, Danmark, 5700, Danmark | |
søn 12 maj 11:00 - 13:00 | Vikingeskibsmuseet, legepladsen, Vindeboder 12, Roskilde, 4000, Danmark | |
søn 12 maj 20:00 - 22:00 | ||
søn 12 maj 20:00 - 21:30 | Enhedslisten Svendborg, Møllergade 87, Svendborg, Danmark, 5700, Danmark | |
man 13 maj | ||
man 13 maj 18:00 - 21:00 | Hos Cecilie, Lundingsvej 4 , Fredericia, 7000, Danmark | |
tirs 14 maj 16:00 - 18:00 | Sundholm 8, Sundholmsvej 6, København S, Danmark | |
tirs 14 maj 19:00 - 21:30 | Rønne Bibliotek, Pingels Allé 1, Rønne, 3700, Danmark | |
tirs 14 maj 19:00 - 21:30 | ||
ons 15 maj | ||
tors 16 maj 18:30 - 21:00 | Høng gamle rådhus, Hovedgaden 37, Høng, 4270, Danmark | |
tors 16 maj 19:00 - 21:30 | ||
tors 16 maj 19:00 - 21:00 | ||
tors 16 maj 19:30 - 22:00 | Telefonfabrikken, Telefonvej 8, Buddinge, 2860, Danmark |